.
Iran flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Birjand

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Birjand. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Birjand with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 825512
BustAfghanistan 508315
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 569354
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 1,133704
FarahAfghanistan 285177
GardizAfghanistan 936582
GhazniAfghanistan 861535
HeratAfghanistan 317197
JabulsarajAfghanistan 960596
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 1,057657
KabulAfghanistan 945587
KandaharAfghanistan 644400
KhostAfghanistan 1,002623
KunduzAfghanistan 982610
MaimanaAfghanistan 614382
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 845525
North SalangAfghanistan 944586
Qalai NawAfghanistan 432269
SheberghanAfghanistan 730453
TrinkotAfghanistan 624388
ZaranjAfghanistan 325202
ShkoderAlbania 3,6122,244
TiranaAlbania 3,5872,229
VloreAlbania 3,6102,243
AdrarAlgeria 5,6503,511
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 5,0583,143
AlgiersAlgeria 5,0553,141
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 4,6532,892
BatnaAlgeria 4,8092,988
BecharAlgeria 5,7003,542
BejaiaAlgeria 4,8963,043
Beni AbbesAlgeria 5,7433,569
BiskraAlgeria 4,8843,035
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 5,0083,112
ChlefAlgeria 5,2343,253
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 4,7702,964
DjanetAlgeria 4,9053,048
DjelfaAlgeria 5,1073,174
El GoleaAlgeria 5,2703,275
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 4,8252,998
GhardaiaAlgeria 5,1253,185
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 4,9363,067
In AmenasAlgeria 4,7382,944
In SalahAlgeria 5,4293,374
MilianaAlgeria 5,1543,203
OranAlgeria 5,4193,367
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 5,6573,516
SkikdaAlgeria 4,7332,941
TamanrassetAlgeria 5,3473,323
TebessaAlgeria 4,6572,894
TimimounAlgeria 5,5543,451
TindoufAlgeria 6,3833,967
TouggourtAlgeria 4,9003,045
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 14,5869,064
Port BlairAndaman Islands 4,1472,577
Les EscaldesAndorra 5,0883,162
HuamboAngola 6,8594,262
LuandaAngola 6,7204,176
LuenaAngola 6,4824,028
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,3164,546
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,6749,119
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,5129,018
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,5269,026
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,8898,631
ByrdAntarctica 14,7739,180
DavisAntarctica 11,3867,075
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,6439,099
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,9788,686
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 14,3388,910
AzulArgentina 14,5269,027
Bahia BlancaArgentina 14,7779,182
BarilocheArgentina 15,5749,678
Buenos AiresArgentina 14,3448,914
CeresArgentina 14,4919,005
ChamicalArgentina 14,9039,261
ChepesArgentina 14,9649,299
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 15,3069,511
ConcordiaArgentina 14,1898,817
CórdobaArgentina 14,7489,164
Cordoba ObsArgentina 14,7489,164
CorrientesArgentina 14,1058,765
EsquelArgentina 15,5859,685
EzeizaArgentina 14,3568,921
FormosaArgentina 14,0038,702
General PicoArgentina 14,8399,221
GualeguaychuArgentina 14,3038,888
JuninArgentina 14,5579,046
La PlataArgentina 14,3058,890
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 14,5019,011
La RiojaArgentina 14,9189,270
LaboulayeArgentina 14,7619,172
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 15,6379,717
Las LomitasArgentina 14,1548,795
Malarg EArgentina 15,3489,537
MaquinchaoArgentina 15,3729,553
Mar Del PlataArgentina 14,3678,928
Marcos JuarezArgentina 14,6089,077
MendozaArgentina 15,2159,455
Mendoza AeroArgentina 15,2089,450
Monte CaserosArgentina 14,1178,772
NeuquenArgentina 15,2909,501
Nueve De JulioArgentina 14,5819,061
OranArgentina 14,4318,967
ParanaArgentina 14,4278,965
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 14,0498,730
PehuajoArgentina 14,6819,123
PergaminoArgentina 14,5069,014
PigeArgentina 14,7699,177
Pilar ObsArgentina 14,7299,153
PosadasArgentina 13,8468,604
PresidenciaArgentina 14,2378,847
Puente Del IncaArgentina 15,3089,513
Punta IndioArgentina 14,2648,864
Rafaela IntaArgentina 14,5029,012
ReconquistaArgentina 14,2608,861
Rio CuartoArgentina 14,8079,201
Rio GallegosArgentina 15,4109,576
RivadaviaArgentina 14,3458,914
RosarioArgentina 14,4939,006
SaltaArgentina 14,6159,082
San AntonioArgentina 15,0649,361
San LuisArgentina 15,0019,322
San RafaelArgentina 15,2219,458
Santa RosaArgentina 14,9069,263
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 14,6269,089
SarmientoArgentina 15,4329,590
TrelewArgentina 15,1109,390
TucumanArgentina 14,6729,117
UshuaiaArgentina 15,2999,507
Villa DoloresArgentina 14,8519,229
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 14,6509,103
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 14,9289,277
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 1,541958
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,9845,583
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 11,1826,949
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,7146,036
Alice SpringsAustralia 10,1106,282
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,9926,209
AmberleyAustralia 11,9307,414
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 11,4897,139
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,9547,428
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7575,441
CairnsAustralia 10,7046,652
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,0407,482
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6315,363
CedunaAustralia 10,6366,609
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,3097,027
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 10,4716,507
Cobar MoAustralia 11,5607,184
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 10,2986,400
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,1067,523
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 10,2886,393
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,5765,950
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,1075,659
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,4013,977
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,8267,349
East SaleAustralia 12,0237,471
Esperance (po)Australia 9,8926,147
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,8936,148
EssendonAustralia 11,8317,352
ForrestAustralia 10,1276,293
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,2127,589
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0135,601
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 9,7416,053
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2215,730
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,2917,638
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,2817,631
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 10,8066,715
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,6375,988
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,2047,584
LavertonAustralia 11,8277,349
LearmonthAustralia 8,4535,252
LongreachAustralia 10,9656,814
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 10,9656,814
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,6777,877
Low HeadAustralia 12,1487,549
Mackay MoAustralia 11,2636,999
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,5248,404
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7935,464
MeekatharraAustralia 9,1145,663
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,8227,346
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,8407,358
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 11,4167,094
Mount GambierAustralia 11,5187,158
Mount IsaAustralia 10,3846,453
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,3398,289
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 10,3366,423
Nowra RanAustralia 12,1297,537
NuriootpaAustralia 11,1916,954
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4825,271
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 10,4716,507
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3465,808
Port HedlandAustralia 8,6505,375
RichmondAustralia 12,0807,507
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,5037,148
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,1307,538
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,1287,537
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,8646,130
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 9,8636,129
Thursday Island MoAustralia 10,0036,216
TibooburraAustralia 11,1296,916
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 10,9366,796
WaggaAustralia 11,8937,390
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,4073,981
WilliamtownAustralia 12,1267,535
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,0516,867
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2395,741
WoomeraAustralia 10,8166,721
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0705,636
GrazAustria 3,9852,477
InnsbruckAustria 4,2962,670
KlagenfurtAustria 4,0662,527
LinzAustria 4,0972,546
SalzburgAustria 4,1782,596
ViennaAustria 3,9382,447
Zell Am SeeAustria 4,1882,602
AgdamAzerbaijan 1,364848
AstaraAzerbaijan 1,119695
GancaAzerbaijan 1,434891
GoycayAzerbaijan 1,336830
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 1,432890
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,2663,272
LerwickUk 5,2673,273
QabalaAzerbaijan 1,351839
QubaAzerbaijan 1,336830
SakiAzerbaijan 1,413878
SalyanAzerbaijan 1,182735
SamaxiAzerbaijan 1,276793
XacmazAzerbaijan 1,317819
XankandiAzerbaijan 1,364848
YardmiliAzerbaijan 1,192741
YevlaxAzerbaijan 1,375854
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 1,477918
Horta, FaialAzores 7,6424,749
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,4444,626
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,7904,841
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,1087,524
MuharraqBahrain 1,105687
ChittagongBangladesh 3,4052,116
DhakaBangladesh 3,2202,001
CharnocksBarbados 11,7497,301
BrestBelarus 3,5572,210
GomelBelarus 3,1341,947
GrodnoBelarus 3,6022,239
MinskBelarus 3,4122,120
MogilevBelarus 3,2772,036
VitebskBelarus 3,3512,083
BrusselsBelgium 4,8303,001
D’UccleBelgium 4,8303,001
OstendeBelgium 4,9323,065
Belize CityBelize 13,4328,347
BeninBenin 6,5474,068
BohiconBenin 6,5244,054
CotonouBenin 6,5474,068
KandiBenin 6,2023,854
NatitingouBenin 6,3943,973
ParakouBenin 6,3393,939
SaveBenin 6,4333,998
BermudaBermuda 10,6786,635
La PazBolivia 14,4598,985
Santa CruzBolivia 14,0618,737
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 3,7162,309
FrancistownBotswana 6,8924,283
MaunBotswana 6,9994,349
TshaneBotswana 7,4604,636
AimoresBrazil 12,0977,517
AlagoinhasBrazil 11,4617,122
AltamiraBrazil 12,1937,577
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,9368,038
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 12,5807,817
ApodiBrazil 11,0016,836
AracajuBrazil 11,2426,986
AracuaiBrazil 12,0467,485
AragarcasBrazil 12,9388,040
AraxaBrazil 12,6417,855
Arco VerdeBrazil 11,0986,897
BageBrazil 13,8418,601
BambuiBrazil 12,5767,815
BarbacenaBrazil 12,4387,729
BarbalhaBrazil 11,2406,985
BarcelosBrazil 13,0238,092
BarraBrazil 11,8217,346
Barra Do CordaBrazil 11,6897,264
BarreirasBrazil 12,0547,490
BelémBrazil 11,7407,295
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,3847,696
BelterraBrazil 12,4107,712
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 11,7957,329
Bom JesusBrazil 13,4028,328
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 11,9707,438
BrasiliaBrazil 12,5307,787
BrevesBrazil 11,9407,420
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,1747,565
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 12,3717,688
CabroboBrazil 11,3147,031
CaceresBrazil 13,4558,361
CaetiteBrazil 11,9397,419
Campina GrandeBrazil 10,9156,783
Campo GrandeBrazil 13,3988,326
Campo MouraoBrazil 13,3668,306
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 12,6817,880
Campos SalesBrazil 11,3237,036
CanavieirasBrazil 11,6917,265
CaparaoBrazil 12,2267,597
CapinopolisBrazil 12,8387,978
CaratingaBrazil 12,2137,590
CaravelasBrazil 11,8357,354
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,0677,499
CarolinaBrazil 12,0047,459
Castro, ParanáBrazil 13,1858,193
CataguasesBrazil 12,3487,673
CatalaoBrazil 12,6627,868
CatanduvaBrazil 12,9108,022
CaxiasBrazil 11,4727,129
Caxias Do SulBrazil 13,4938,384
Ceara MirimBrazil 10,7786,698
Cel. PachecoBrazil 12,4087,710
ChapecoBrazil 13,5308,408
Cidade VeraBrazil 13,1308,159
CipoBrazil 11,3887,077
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 12,2277,598
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,2907,637
CordeiroBrazil 12,3527,676
CorrentinaBrazil 12,1077,523
CorumbaBrazil 13,5978,449
CoximBrazil 13,3128,272
CrateusBrazil 11,2406,985
CuiabaBrazil 13,2818,253
CuritibaBrazil 13,1488,170
DiamantinaBrazil 12,2637,620
DiamantinoBrazil 13,2498,233
DouradosBrazil 13,5058,392
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 12,5117,775
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 13,6688,493
EspinosaBrazil 12,0107,463
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 10,3916,457
FloraniaBrazil 10,9376,796
FlorestaBrazil 11,2486,989
FlorianoBrazil 11,5557,180
FlorianopolisBrazil 13,1868,194
FormosaBrazil 12,4617,743
FortalezaBrazil 10,9636,813
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 13,6408,476
FrancaBrazil 12,7387,916
GaranhunsBrazil 11,0736,881
GoianiaBrazil 12,7017,893
GoiasBrazil 12,7437,918
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,1427,545
GrajauBrazil 11,8177,343
GuairaBrazil 13,5418,415
GuaramirangaBrazil 11,0316,855
GuaratingaBrazil 11,8067,337
IbiriteBrazil 12,3997,705
IguatuBrazil 11,1846,950
IlheusBrazil 11,6537,241
ImperatrizBrazil 11,8997,394
IndaialBrazil 13,2138,211
IpameriBrazil 12,6577,865
IraiBrazil 13,5898,445
IreceBrazil 11,7137,278
ItaberabaBrazil 11,6517,240
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,7607,929
ItaitubaBrazil 12,6077,834
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,1727,564
ItaperunaBrazil 12,2647,621
ItapevaBrazil 13,0438,105
ItirucuBrazil 11,6537,241
ItuacuBrazil 11,8047,335
IvinhemaBrazil 13,4278,344
JacarezinhoBrazil 13,1038,142
JacobinaBrazil 11,5757,193
JaguaruanaBrazil 10,9466,802
Joao PessoaBrazil 10,8146,720
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,4717,749
Juiz De ForaBrazil 12,4277,722
LavrasBrazil 12,5507,799
LencoisBrazil 11,7407,296
LinharesBrazil 12,0017,458
LondrinaBrazil 13,2268,219
MacapaBrazil 11,8857,385
MacauBrazil 10,8606,749
MaceioBrazil 11,0436,862
MachadoBrazil 12,6577,865
ManausBrazil 12,9038,018
MarabaBrazil 12,0427,483
MaringaBrazil 13,2988,263
Monte AlegreBrazil 12,2917,638
Monte AzulBrazil 12,0107,463
Monte SantoBrazil 11,4237,099
MonteiroBrazil 11,0656,876
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,2047,584
Morada NovaBrazil 11,0226,849
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 11,6477,238
Nova FriburgoBrazil 12,3807,693
ObidosBrazil 12,4167,716
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 11,1246,912
ParacatuBrazil 12,5097,773
ParanaBrazil 12,3417,669
ParanaguaBrazil 13,0858,131
ParanaibaBrazil 13,0418,104
ParintinsBrazil 12,5737,813
ParnaibaBrazil 11,2196,972
Passo FundoBrazil 13,5618,427
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,5517,799
PaulistanaBrazil 11,4597,121
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 11,2626,998
Pedra AzulBrazil 11,9257,411
PeixeBrazil 12,3787,692
PetrolinaBrazil 11,4727,129
PicosBrazil 11,4297,102
PiraiBrazil 12,5227,782
PirenopolisBrazil 12,6307,849
PompeuBrazil 12,4447,733
Ponta PoraBrazil 13,6018,452
Porto De MozBrazil 12,1047,522
Porto UniaoBrazil 13,3508,296
Porto VelhoBrazil 13,6138,460
Porto-AlegreBrazil 13,5308,408
Porto-NacionalBrazil 12,3067,647
PosseBrazil 12,2917,638
QuixeramobimBrazil 11,1146,906
RecifeBrazil 10,8756,758
RemansoBrazil 11,6387,232
Rio BrancoBrazil 14,0428,726
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 12,4707,749
Rio NegroBrazil 13,2298,220
Rio VerdeBrazil 12,9238,031
SalvadorBrazil 11,5007,146
Santa MariaBrazil 13,7398,538
SantaremBrazil 12,3737,689
SantosBrazil 12,8087,959
Sao CarlosBrazil 12,8557,988
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 12,3827,695
Sao GoncaloBrazil 11,1056,901
Sao JoaquimBrazil 13,3398,289
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 13,8048,578
Sao LourencoBrazil 12,5977,828
Sao LuisBrazil 11,4207,096
Sao MateusBrazil 11,9437,422
São PauloBrazil 12,8147,963
Sao SimaoBrazil 12,7977,952
Sena MadureiraBrazil 14,0698,743
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 11,5077,151
SerrinhaBrazil 11,4627,123
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,3887,698
SobralBrazil 11,1226,912
SoureBrazil 11,7027,272
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 11,9437,422
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 13,8588,611
SurubimBrazil 10,9366,796
TaguatingaBrazil 12,2027,582
TarauacaBrazil 14,1978,822
TauaBrazil 11,2667,001
TefeBrazil 13,3408,290
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,0497,488
TeresinaBrazil 11,4367,106
TiriosBrazil 12,1887,574
TorresBrazil 13,3698,308
TracuateuaBrazil 11,5757,193
Tres LagoasBrazil 13,1448,168
TriunfoBrazil 11,1636,937
TucuruiBrazil 11,9957,454
TuriacuBrazil 11,4727,129
UaupesBrazil 13,3138,273
UbatubaBrazil 12,6707,873
UberabaBrazil 12,7417,918
VassourasBrazil 12,4897,761
VicosaBrazil 12,3287,661
VitoriaBrazil 12,0757,504
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 11,8297,351
Ze DocaBrazil 11,6077,212
BurgasBulgaria 2,9681,845
LomBulgaria 3,3322,070
PlevenBulgaria 3,2161,998
PlovdivBulgaria 3,1841,979
SadovoBulgaria 3,1691,969
SandanskiBulgaria 3,2992,050
SofiaBulgaria 3,3032,052
VarnaBulgaria 2,9471,831
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 6,5434,066
BurundiBurundi 5,1063,173
Phnom PenhCambodia 5,2093,237
SiemreapCambodia 5,0063,111
BatouriCameroon 5,6153,489
DoualaCameroon 6,0473,758
GarouaCameroon 5,3673,335
MamfeCameroon 5,9703,710
MarouaCameroon 5,2173,242
NgaoundereCameroon 5,4833,407
NkoundjaCameroon 5,8453,632
YaoundeCameroon 5,9043,669
YokoCameroon 5,7113,549
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,9086,778
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,8846,764
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,7115,413
Alert Bay, BcCanada 8,9995,592
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,8134,234
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 10,2506,370
Atikokan, OnCanada 10,4886,518
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,7216,041
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,8716,755
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,9965,590
Banff, AbCanada 10,6546,620
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,2316,357
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,6375,367
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,7346,670
Bissett, MbCanada 10,3676,442
Blue River, BcCanada 10,5636,564
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,2276,355
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,3656,441
Brandon, MbCanada 10,5846,577
Broadview, SkCanada 10,5886,579
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,8874,901
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,6726,632
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,1315,674
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,3016,401
Byron Bay, NtCanada 8,6755,390
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,6536,620
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 8,6045,346
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,7966,709
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,8734,892
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,9084,914
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,5895,337
Cape Parry, NtCanada 8,5545,316
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,6846,639
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,5336,545
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,6105,350
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,8736,757
Chapais, QcCanada 9,7706,071
Charlo, NbCanada 9,5205,916
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,4895,897
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,4855,894
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,7536,682
Chatham, NbCanada 9,5545,937
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,9925,588
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,5735,949
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,9675,572
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,5325,924
Clinton Point, NtCanada 8,6245,359
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,7984,846
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,2576,374
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,1526,309
Comox, BcCanada 10,8236,726
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,0425,619
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,7365,429
Coronation, AbCanada 10,5276,541
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,8306,730
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,8865,522
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 10,4606,500
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,1626,315
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,8286,108
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,9505,562
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,0174,982
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,7416,053
Dryden, OnCanada 10,4126,470
Earlton, OnCanada 10,1856,329
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,4076,467
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,3676,442
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,3786,449
Edson, AbCanada 10,3946,459
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,6366,610
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,4085,846
Estevan, SkCanada 10,7196,661
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,4236,477
Eureka, NtCanada 7,2844,527
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,1036,278
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,7866,081
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,0206,227
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 9,8176,100
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,7016,650
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,4935,899
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,6556,000
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,1076,281
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,8596,126
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,7036,029
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,7016,029
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,3375,180
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,8105,475
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,7926,085
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,9276,790
Golden, BcCanada 10,6496,617
Goose, NfCanada 8,8085,473
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,4526,495
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,2236,353
Greenwood, NsCanada 9,6866,019
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,3325,799
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,4915,898
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,6385,989
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 9,6175,976
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,5946,583
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,8065,472
Harrow, OnCanada 10,8326,731
Hay River, NtCanada 9,5855,957
Hope, BcCanada 10,8716,755
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,3565,193
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,1145,664
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,7175,417
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,3375,180
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,5504,691
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,4076,467
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,7236,663
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 10,1116,283
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 10,1136,284
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,8046,714
Kenora, OnCanada 10,4616,501
Kingston, OnCanada 10,3466,429
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,5155,291
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 8,8095,474
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,7915,463
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,0956,273
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,1166,286
La Tuque, QcCanada 10,3386,424
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 8,7265,423
Langara, BcCanada 10,2566,373
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,0266,230
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,8006,711
London, OnCanada 10,6616,625
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,1005,034
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,8666,131
Lytton, BcCanada 10,7766,696
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,3965,218
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,1316,296
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,8426,737
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,2045,719
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,5186,536
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,7456,677
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,8566,746
Moncton, NbCanada 9,5855,956
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,5645,943
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,0806,264
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,1006,276
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,6436,614
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,8666,131
Morden, MbCanada 10,6196,599
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,4006,463
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,6265,360
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,8886,766
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,1145,663
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,3025,781
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,0895,648
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,4166,472
North Bay, OnCanada 10,2766,386
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,2046,341
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,2046,341
Peace River, AbCanada 10,1036,278
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,4625,258
Penticton, BcCanada 10,8606,748
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,2226,352
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,4266,479
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 10,1756,323
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,8686,753
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,1685,697
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,7036,651
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 10,5476,554
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,3326,420
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,3676,442
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,2806,388
Princeton, BcCanada 10,4896,518
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,9044,912
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,8716,134
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,4626,501
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,5356,546
Red Lake, OnCanada 10,3146,409
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,6156,596
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,6186,598
Resolute, NtCanada 7,9044,912
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,6906,643
Roberval, QcCanada 9,7656,068
Sable Island, NsCanada 9,4895,896
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,8176,722
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9,7126,035
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,3806,450
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,2565,131
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,5265,920
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,4616,501
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,4716,507
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,9915,587
Scott, SkCanada 10,4676,504
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,3355,801
Shearwater, NsCanada 9,6365,988
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,0026,215
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,6135,353
Simcoe, OnCanada 10,4126,470
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 10,3596,437
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,1956,336
Smithers, BcCanada 10,2456,366
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,0635,632
Summerside, PeCanada 9,5125,911
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,6806,637
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,6816,637
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,3235,793
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,4155,229
Terrace, BcCanada 10,2766,385
Teslin, YtCanada 9,6135,973
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,1756,323
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,6556,000
Thompson, MbCanada 9,9186,163
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 10,4566,497
Timmins, OnCanada 10,1516,308
Tofino, BcCanada 10,8906,767
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,5286,542
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,5346,546
Trenton, OnCanada 10,3996,462
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,9256,168
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,3375,802
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,6756,012
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,0516,246
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,8876,765
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,3746,447
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,3806,450
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,9476,803
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,9776,821
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,1465,683
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,5876,579
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,6495,996
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,5265,920
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,4996,524
Windsor, OnCanada 10,8116,718
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 10,5216,538
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,4666,504
Yarmouth, NsCanada 9,8436,117
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,4005,841
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,4896,518
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,0244,365
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,0764,397
SalCape Verde 8,2915,152
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,2723,276
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,4882,789
AbecheChad 4,4142,743
FayaChad 4,3142,681
MoundouChad 5,1833,221
N’DjamenaChad 5,0403,132
AntofagastaChile 15,0159,331
AricaChile 14,7579,170
Balmaceda PuertoChile 15,6309,713
ChicoChile 15,6289,711
ChillanChile 15,5879,686
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 15,6819,744
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 15,1669,424
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 15,7419,782
Curico-General FreireChile 15,4829,621
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 14,8549,231
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 18,75111,652
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,2929,503
La Serena-La FloridaChile 15,3399,532
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 15,7289,774
ParronChile 15,4169,580
Puerto AysenChile 15,7109,763
Puerto MonttChile 15,7379,779
Punta ArenasChile 15,4949,628
QuinteroChile 15,4519,601
SantiagoChile 15,3999,569
SewellChile 15,3859,560
Temuco-MaquehueChile 15,6739,740
ValdiviaChile 15,7369,779
Valdivia-PichoyChile 15,6379,717
VallenarChile 15,2179,456
ValparaisoChile 15,4229,583
AltaiChina 2,9281,819
BeijingChina 5,0823,158
ChangchunChina 5,7383,566
ChangduChina 3,5662,216
ChangshaChina 5,1073,173
ChengduChina 4,2102,616
ChongqingChina 4,4832,786
DuianChina 3,5582,211
ErlianChina 4,6812,909
GanzhouChina 5,4023,357
GuangzhouChina 5,3763,341
HaikouChina 5,2283,249
HailarChina 5,2343,252
HamiChina 3,1841,978
HetanChina 1,9431,207
JiuquanChina 3,5732,220
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 1,6801,044
KashiChina 1,6721,039
KunmingChina 4,2902,666
LanzhouChina 4,0772,534
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,0441,892
NanchangChina 5,3773,341
NanjingChina 5,5163,428
NanningChina 4,9113,052
PingbianChina 5,0443,134
QingdaoChina 5,5223,432
QiqiharChina 5,5643,458
RuoqiangChina 2,6841,668
ShanghaiChina 5,7823,593
ShantouChina 5,6663,521
ShenyangChina 5,6423,506
TaiyuanChina 4,8122,990
TaoyuanChina 6,0123,736
TengchongChina 3,8932,419
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 2,7421,704
Xi’AnChina 4,5632,836
XichangChina 4,1402,572
YanjiChina 6,0913,785
YichangChina 4,8803,033
YinchuanChina 4,2452,638
YiningChina 2,2771,415
ZhengzhouChina 4,9733,090
ZhijiangChina 4,8463,011
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,1468,790
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,0708,743
AraucaColombia 13,1138,148
BarranquillaColombia 13,1278,157
Benito SalasColombia 13,7938,571
BogotáColombia 13,5688,431
Camilo DazaColombia 13,1888,195
El CaranoColombia 13,6828,502
Las GaviotasColombia 13,3178,276
MatecanaColombia 13,6848,503
PeralesColombia 13,6688,493
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,9168,026
Rafael NunezColombia 13,2178,213
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,4778,375
Simon BolivarColombia 13,0668,119
VanguardiaColombia 13,5668,430
Vasquez CoboColombia 13,8598,612
YariguiesColombia 13,3608,302
MoroniComoros 5,2373,255
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,8718,619
LimonCosta Rica 13,7948,571
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,9158,647
San JoseCosta Rica 13,8688,618
CrikvenicaCroatia 4,0222,500
DubrovnikCroatia 3,7332,320
SibenikCroatia 3,9172,434
SplitCroatia 3,8732,407
ZagrebCroatia 3,9292,442
CamagueyCuba 12,4577,741
CasablancaCuba 12,5697,810
HavanaCuba 12,5887,823
WillemstadCuraçao 12,5787,816
FamagustaCyprus 2,3371,452
LarnacaCyprus 2,3661,470
LimassolCyprus 2,4201,504
NicosiaCyprus 2,3961,489
BrnoCzech Republic 3,9332,444
ChebCzech Republic 4,2552,644
MosnovCzech Republic 3,8442,389
PragueCzech Republic 4,1242,563
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,7762,968
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,4443,383
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,1953,850
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,9873,720
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,8173,614
CopenhagenDenmark 4,3772,720
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 4,2052,613
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 4,6232,873
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 4,6552,893
MarstalDenmark 4,4782,783
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 4,3792,721
OdenseDenmark 4,4952,794
RandersDenmark 4,5472,826
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 4,2282,627
StudsgårdDenmark 4,6062,862
TønderDenmark 4,5832,848
TylstrupDenmark 4,5742,842
TystofteDenmark 4,4382,758
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 4,5192,808
VestervigDenmark 4,6592,895
DjiboutiDjibouti 2,8811,790
Melville HallDominica 11,7197,282
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,1237,534
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 12,0627,496
AzuaDominican Republic 12,2167,591
BaniDominican Republic 12,2017,582
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,2627,620
BayaguanaDominican Republic 12,1127,526
CabreraDominican Republic 12,0597,493
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,1777,567
CotuiDominican Republic 12,1177,530
DajabonDominican Republic 12,1917,576
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,2797,630
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,2507,612
El SeyboDominican Republic 12,0677,499
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,0887,511
Hato MayorDominican Republic 12,0847,509
HigueyDominican Republic 12,0557,491
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,2617,619
ImbertDominican Republic 12,1027,520
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,1557,553
JimaniDominican Republic 12,3057,647
La RomanaDominican Republic 12,0937,515
La VegaDominican Republic 12,1387,543
Las AmericasDominican Republic 12,1407,544
LuperonDominican Republic 12,1157,528
MichesDominican Republic 12,0517,488
MocaDominican Republic 12,1257,535
MoncionDominican Republic 12,1677,561
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,1647,559
Monte PlataDominican Republic 12,1207,531
NaguaDominican Republic 12,0767,504
NeybaDominican Republic 12,2627,620
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,3227,657
PimentelDominican Republic 12,1127,526
PoloDominican Republic 12,2847,634
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,0977,517
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,2547,615
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,0727,502
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,1167,529
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 12,1157,529
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 12,0697,500
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,1177,530
SamanaDominican Republic 12,0537,490
San CristobalDominican Republic 12,1597,556
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,1597,556
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12,1927,576
San JuanDominican Republic 12,2217,594
San R. YumaDominican Republic 12,0677,498
SanchezDominican Republic 12,0737,502
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,1327,539
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,1767,566
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 12,1557,553
TamayoDominican Republic 12,2547,615
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 12,1577,555
Villa RivaDominican Republic 12,0977,517
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,1617,557
YamasaDominican Republic 12,1387,543
YasicaDominican Republic 12,1107,525
Rapa NuiEaster Island 18,75211,652
CanarEcuador 14,5089,015
GuayaquilEcuador 14,5559,045
IzobambaEcuador 14,3108,893
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,3468,915
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 14,6409,098
MilagroEcuador 14,5299,028
OtavaloEcuador 14,2428,850
PichilingueEcuador 14,4408,973
PortoviejoEcuador 14,5169,020
PuyoEcuador 14,3488,916
QuitoEcuador 14,2908,880
RumipambaEcuador 14,3648,926
San GabrielEcuador 14,1778,810
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,7551,712
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,5531,587
AswanEgypt 2,7541,711
AsyutEgypt 2,7831,729
BahariyaEgypt 2,9331,823
Beni SuefEgypt 2,7041,680
CairoEgypt 2,6451,644
DabaaEgypt 2,8991,801
DakhlaEgypt 3,0351,886
El ArishEgypt 2,3951,488
El TorEgypt 2,4951,550
FarafraEgypt 3,0641,904
HelwanEgypt 2,6581,652
HurguadaEgypt 2,5281,571
IsmailiaEgypt 2,5551,588
KhargaEgypt 2,8911,797
KosseirEgypt 2,5201,566
LuxorEgypt 2,6831,667
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,0061,868
MinyaEgypt 2,7711,722
Port-SaidEgypt 2,5401,578
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,3451,457
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,4341,512
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,5381,577
SalloumEgypt 3,1911,983
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,2252,004
SohagEgypt 2,7391,702
St. KatrineEgypt 2,4401,516
TahrirEgypt 2,6981,676
TantaEgypt 2,6661,657
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,8938,633
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,8408,600
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,8538,609
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,8438,602
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,1483,821
AsmaraEritrea 2,8291,758
AssabEritrea 2,7661,719
MassawaEritrea 2,7631,717
TallinEstonia 3,8932,419
TartuEstonia 3,7332,320
VilsandiEstonia 3,9712,467
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,3832,102
GonderEthiopia 3,1641,966
NegeleEthiopia 3,6762,284
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,6239,087
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,5853,471
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,6333,501
Laucala BayFiji 13,7878,567
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,6738,496
NandiFiji 13,6738,496
Ono-I-LauFiji 14,1798,811
HelsinkiFinland 3,9402,448
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 3,9342,445
JoensuuFinland 3,9102,430
JokioinenFinland 4,0312,505
JyvskylFinland 4,0422,512
KajaaniFinland 4,1042,550
KuopioFinland 4,0002,486
KuusamoFinland 4,1862,601
LappeenrantaFinland 3,8452,389
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 4,1592,585
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 4,1412,573
OuluFinland 4,2342,631
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,3752,719
TampereFinland 4,0612,523
TurkuFinland 4,0692,529
VaasaFinland 4,2462,638
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 4,4992,796
BiarritzFrance 5,3183,305
BordeauxFrance 5,2313,251
BrestFrance 5,4683,398
CaenFrance 5,1733,215
ChateaurouxFrance 5,0253,123
DijonFrance 4,7692,963
GourdonFrance 5,0703,150
GrenobleFrance 4,7252,936
Le MansFrance 5,1323,189
LilleFrance 4,9173,055
LyonFrance 4,7842,973
MarseilleFrance 4,7782,969
MontpellierFrance 4,8773,030
NancyFrance 4,6862,912
NantesFrance 5,2743,277
NiceFrance 4,6162,868
ParisFrance 4,9713,089
PerpignanFrance 4,9753,091
StrasbourgFrance 4,5822,847
ToulonFrance 4,7242,936
ToulouseFrance 5,0833,159
CayenneFrench Guiana 11,6967,268
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 11,9237,409
RochambeauFrench Guiana 11,6977,268
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 11,7077,275
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 11,8027,334
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,84210,466
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,41510,200
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,41410,200
HaoFrench Polynesia 17,41510,822
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 18,25611,344
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,82410,455
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,02210,577
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 8,0845,024
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,2075,722
BitamGabon 6,0313,748
CocobeachGabon 6,2693,895
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,1313,810
LambarnGabon 6,3393,939
LastourvilleGabon 6,1403,816
LibrevilleGabon 6,3233,929
MakokouGabon 6,0243,744
MayumbaGabon 6,5044,041
MitzicGabon 6,1203,803
MkamboGabon 5,9023,668
MoandaGabon 6,1433,817
MouilaGabon 6,3583,951
Port-GentilGabon 6,4634,016
TchibanGabon 6,4313,996
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 15,1929,441
BanjulGambia 7,8864,901
SukhumiGeorgia 1,9501,212
TbilisiGeorgia 1,593990
BerlinGermany 4,2422,636
BrockenGermany 4,4082,739
CologneGermany 4,6482,888
DresdenGermany 4,1802,597
ErfurtGermany 4,3702,715
EssenGermany 4,6522,891
FichtelbergGermany 4,2222,623
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 4,5212,809
GeisenheimGermany 4,5692,839
GorlitzGermany 4,0992,547
HamburgGermany 4,4842,786
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 4,4842,787
HannoverGermany 4,4822,785
HelgolandGermany 4,6312,878
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 4,3262,688
KarlsruheGermany 4,5282,814
KasselGermany 4,4802,784
KonstanzGermany 4,4612,772
LeipzigGermany 4,2792,659
LindenbergGermany 4,1812,598
MagdeburgGermany 4,3482,702
MunichGermany 4,2722,655
MünsterGermany 4,6142,867
NeustrelitzGermany 4,2782,658
NurembergGermany 4,3392,696
NurnbergGermany 4,3422,698
PotsdamGermany 4,2552,644
RostockGermany 4,3632,711
SchleswigGermany 4,5312,816
StuttgartGermany 4,4692,777
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 4,6602,896
ZugspitzeGermany 4,3252,688
AccraGhana 6,8264,242
KumasiGhana 6,8874,280
TamaleGhana 6,6574,137
GibraltarGibraltar 5,8153,614
AlexandroupolisGreece 3,0711,908
AthensGreece 3,2462,017
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 3,2442,016
ChiosGreece 3,0331,885
CorfuGreece 3,5732,220
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 3,4482,142
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,1291,944
IoanninaGreece 3,4962,172
KalamataGreece 3,3992,112
KerkiraGreece 3,5732,220
Kythira IslandGreece 3,3152,060
LamiaGreece 3,3562,086
LarissaGreece 3,3592,087
LemnosGreece 3,1331,947
LimnosGreece 3,1191,938
MethoniGreece 3,4282,130
MilosGreece 3,1851,979
MitiliniGreece 2,9971,862
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 3,0011,865
NaxosGreece 3,1001,926
PatrasGreece 3,4182,124
RhodesGreece 2,8611,778
SamosGreece 2,9641,842
Skiros IslandGreece 3,1791,975
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 3,2242,003
ThessalonikiGreece 3,3162,060
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 3,3622,089
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 3,4952,172
AasiaatGreenland 7,4474,628
AmmassalikGreenland 7,0134,358
AputiteqGreenland 6,7154,173
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,1543,824
FrederikshbGreenland 7,7174,796
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,5834,712
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,3564,571
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,2623,891
JakobshavnGreenland 7,3584,572
JulianehbGreenland 7,6254,738
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,4744,644
Kap TobinGreenland 6,2633,892
NanortalikGreenland 7,6174,733
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,5714,705
NordGreenland 6,1683,833
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,6784,771
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,3344,557
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,5214,674
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,4704,642
UpernavikGreenland 7,3034,538
UummannaqGreenland 7,3094,542
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 11,6827,260
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 11,6847,260
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,8328,595
BokeGuinea 7,8654,887
ConakryGuinea 7,8324,867
FaranahGuinea 7,5374,684
KankanGuinea 7,3824,587
KindiaGuinea 7,7344,806
KissidougouGuinea 7,5114,667
LabeGuinea 7,6084,728
MacentaGuinea 7,5094,666
MamouGuinea 7,6424,749
NzerekoreGuinea 7,4424,625
SiguiriGuinea 7,3094,542
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,8834,899
GeorgetownGuyana 12,0767,504
TimehriGuyana 12,1057,522
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,3367,666
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,1288,158
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,8127,961
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,9408,041
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,6707,873
Midway IslandHawaii 10,9756,820
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,9368,039
CatacamasHonduras 13,5408,414
CholutecaHonduras 13,7598,550
La CeibaHonduras 13,5198,401
La MesaHonduras 13,6078,456
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,3798,314
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,7198,525
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,6958,510
TelaHonduras 13,5568,424
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 5,4833,407
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 5,4833,407
BudapestHungary 3,7292,317
Budapest-LORINCHungary 3,7142,308
DebrecenHungary 3,5382,199
KeszthelyHungary 3,8472,390
MiskolcHungary 3,6172,248
PecsHungary 3,7592,336
SzegedHungary 3,6212,250
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 3,9002,424
AkureyriIceland 6,1383,814
DalatangiIceland 5,9323,686
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,0103,735
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,1543,824
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,0383,752
ReykhólarIceland 6,3293,933
ReykjavíkIceland 6,3353,937
StykkisholmurIceland 6,3593,952
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,2683,895
AgraIndia 1,9181,192
AhmedabadIndia 1,7081,062
AkolaIndia 2,2221,381
AllahabadIndia 2,3321,449
AmritsarIndia 1,478919
BangaloreIndia 2,8951,799
Belgaum (Sambre)India 2,4471,521
BhubaneshwarIndia 2,9851,855
BikanerIndia 1,455904
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 3,0691,907
CherrapunjiIndia 3,2592,025
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 3,2592,025
DaltonganjIndia 2,6131,624
DarbhangaIndia 2,6811,666
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,4692,156
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,4782,161
DumkaIndia 2,8911,796
DwarkaIndia 1,519944
GoaIndia 2,4301,510
GuwahatiIndia 3,2101,995
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 2,5801,603
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 1,9811,231
JagdalpurIndia 2,7391,702
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 3,0771,912
KotaIndia 1,8291,137
KozhikodeIndia 2,9401,827
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 1,7071,060
LudhianaIndia 1,594991
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 2,7341,699
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 1,9791,230
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 2,0621,281
MusulipatnamIndia 2,8811,790
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 2,3561,464
New DelhiIndia 1,7831,108
PambanIndia 3,3312,070
PuneIndia 2,1621,343
SagarIndia 2,1551,339
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 1,455904
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 3,2692,031
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 3,2692,031
VeravalIndia 1,7291,074
VisakhapatnamIndia 2,9391,826
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 8,2935,154
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,1284,430
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 6,6404,126
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 8,3205,170
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 7,6574,758
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 8,6525,377
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,2373,254
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 9,7056,031
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,7203,554
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 6,3873,969
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 9,3515,811
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 7,6934,781
AbadanIran 1,073667
ArakIran 883549
BabolsarIran 735457
Bandar AbbasIran 685426
Bandar AnzaliIran 1,023635
Bandar LengehIran 823512
ChahbaharIran 854531
DezfulIran 1,013630
EsfahanIran 702436
IranshahrIran 646402
KermanIran 360224
KermanshahIran 1,127701
Khoram AbadIran 1,018633
MashhadIran 380236
OroomiehIran 1,389863
RamsarIran 898558
RashtIran 1,002623
SemnanIran 611380
ShahroudIran 554344
ShirazIran 729453
TabrizIran 1,304810
TeheranIran 789490
YazdIran 474295
ZahedanIran 411255
ZanjanIran 1,066662
BaghdadIraq 1,394867
BasraIraq 1,109689
BelmulletIreland 5,7913,598
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,6623,519
ClaremorrisIreland 5,7293,560
ClonesIreland 5,6093,485
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,6903,536
CorkIreland 5,7163,552
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,7163,552
DublinIreland 5,5523,450
KilkennyIreland 5,6283,497
Malin HeadIreland 5,6113,487
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,5633,457
ShannonIreland 5,7363,564
ValentiaIreland 5,8353,626
EilatIsrael 2,3301,448
HaifaIsrael 2,2561,402
JerusalemIsrael 2,2501,398
Tel AvivIsrael 2,2781,415
AlbengaItaly 4,5402,821
AlgheroItaly 4,5532,829
AmendolaItaly 3,9272,440
AnconaItaly 4,1082,553
ArezzoItaly 4,2432,637
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 3,8392,386
BergamoItaly 4,4152,743
BolognaItaly 4,2872,664
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 4,2922,667
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 3,9172,434
BrindisiItaly 3,7392,323
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 4,5052,800
CameriItaly 4,4952,793
CampobassoItaly 4,0152,495
Cape BellavistaItaly 4,4412,760
Cape CarbonaraItaly 4,4682,777
Cape FrascaItaly 4,5502,827
Cape MeleItaly 4,5372,820
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 3,9672,465
Catania, SicilyItaly 4,0082,491
CerviaItaly 4,2082,615
CiampinoItaly 4,1862,601
Cimone MountainItaly 4,3352,694
Cisa PassItaly 4,3962,732
CivitavecchiaItaly 4,2472,639
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 4,2312,629
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 4,0122,493
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 3,8192,373
DecimomannuItaly 4,5122,804
DobbiacoItaly 4,2262,626
FalconaraItaly 4,1212,561
Florence, TuscanyItaly 4,2952,669
Foggia, PugliaItaly 3,9402,449
FonniItaly 4,4782,783
FrontoneItaly 4,1722,592
FrosinoneItaly 4,1272,565
GelaItaly 4,0872,540
GenoaItaly 4,4832,786
GhediItaly 4,3692,715
Gioia Del ColleItaly 3,8252,377
GrazzaniseItaly 4,0642,526
GrossetoItaly 4,3082,677
GrottaglieItaly 3,7862,353
GuardiavecchiaItaly 4,4542,768
GuidoniaItaly 4,1732,593
IstranaItaly 4,2282,627
Lampedusa IslandItaly 4,2552,644
LatinaItaly 4,1602,585
LatronicoItaly 3,9052,426
LecceItaly 3,7242,314
M. CalamitaItaly 4,3622,711
Marina Di GinosaItaly 3,8292,380
Messina, SicilyItaly 3,9582,459
MilanItaly 4,4472,764
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 4,4912,790
Mount ArgentarioItaly 4,3002,672
Naples, CampaniaItaly 4,0472,515
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 4,4472,764
PadovaItaly 4,2442,637
Paganella MountainItaly 4,3132,680
Palermo, SicilyItaly 4,1532,581
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 4,1712,592
PantelleriaItaly 4,2892,665
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,3652,713
PerdasdefoguItaly 4,4672,776
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 4,1892,603
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 4,0532,518
PiacenzaItaly 4,4122,741
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 4,3602,709
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 4,2082,615
Ponza IslandItaly 4,1592,584
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 3,9202,436
Pratica Di MareItaly 4,1982,609
PrizziItaly 4,1482,578
RadicofaniItaly 4,2502,641
Resia PassItaly 4,3552,706
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,1822,599
RivoltoItaly 4,1572,583
Rolle PassItaly 4,2562,645
RomeItaly 4,1922,605
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 4,2152,619
Ronchi LegionariItaly 4,1232,562
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 4,5702,840
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 3,9072,428
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 3,7072,304
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 4,3922,729
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 4,5292,814
Scuro MountainItaly 3,8762,408
SigonellaItaly 4,0212,499
Taranto, PugliaItaly 3,7992,361
TarvisioItaly 4,1202,560
TermoliItaly 3,9862,477
TorinoItaly 4,5692,839
Torino/ CaselleItaly 4,5752,843
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 4,2272,627
TrevicoItaly 3,9672,465
TrevisoItaly 4,2222,623
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 4,1002,548
Turin, PiedmontItaly 4,5742,842
UdineItaly 4,1432,575
Ustica IslandItaly 4,1582,584
VeniceItaly 4,2082,615
VeronaItaly 4,3232,686
VicenzaItaly 4,2712,654
Vigna Di ValleItaly 4,2162,620
ViterboItaly 4,2282,627
VolterraItaly 4,3232,686